TORNEIO - Circuito dos Esportes Dunas - Save The Date - Dunas Clube
INSCRIÇÕES ENCERRADAS
TÊNIS
Circuito dos Esportes Dunas - Save The Date - Dunas Clube
CLASSE Sub 10 F
Inscrições até 23/09/2019
De 28/09/2019 a 06/10/2019
Grupo A
# | Atleta | Pts. | Vit. | Der. | Sets (+/-/+-). | Games (+/-/+-). |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heloísa Schild | 6 | 2 | 0 | (2/0/2) | (12/1/11) |
2 | Clara Mattos | 3 | 1 | 1 | (1/1/0) | (7/6/1) |
3 | Lugar Vago 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0/2/-2) | (0/12/-12) |
Grupo B
# | Atleta | Pts. | Vit. | Der. | Sets (+/-/+-). | Games (+/-/+-). |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena Fensterseifer | 6 | 2 | 0 | (2/0/2) | (12/3/9) |
2 | Marina Lima | 3 | 1 | 1 | (1/1/0) | (8/6/2) |
3 | Lara Kuhn | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0/2/-2) | (1/12/-11) |
Grupo C
# | Atleta | Pts. | Vit. | Der. | Sets (+/-/+-). | Games (+/-/+-). |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafaela Prates | 6 | 2 | 0 | (2/0/2) | (13/6/7) |
2 | Maite Barbosa | 3 | 1 | 1 | (1/1/0) | (12/7/5) |
3 | Mariana Mendes | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0/2/-2) | (0/12/-12) |
Mariana Mendes | 0x6 | Rafaela Prates | |||
Maite Barbosa | 6x0 | Mariana Mendes | |||
Rafaela Prates | 7x6(7x5) | Maite Barbosa |
Grupo D
# | Atleta | Pts. | Vit. | Der. | Sets (+/-/+-). | Games (+/-/+-). |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lívia Sacco | 3 | 1 | 1 | (1/1/0) | (11/10/1) |
2 | Maria Laura Lemos | 3 | 1 | 1 | (1/1/0) | (9/8/1) |
3 | Ana Luiza | 3 | 1 | 1 | (1/1/0) | (9/11/-2) |
Grupo E
# | Atleta | Pts. | Vit. | Der. | Sets (+/-/+-). | Games (+/-/+-). |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Mattos | 6 | 2 | 0 | (2/0/2) | (12/4/8) |
2 | Júlia Lawson | 3 | 1 | 1 | (1/1/0) | (10/6/4) |
3 | Lugar Vago 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0/2/-2) | (0/12/-12) |
Clube | Hora | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2019 - Domingo | |||||||
Dunas Clube | 09:00 | Maria Laura Lemos | Júlia Lawson | ||||
Dunas Clube | 09:00 | Marina Lima | Maite Barbosa | ||||
Dunas Clube | 09:30 | Martina Mattos | Lívia Sacco | ||||
Dunas Clube | 09:30 | Júlia Lawson | Helena Fensterseifer | ||||
Dunas Clube | 10:00 | Rafaela Prates | Clara Mattos | ||||
Dunas Clube | 10:00 | Heloísa Schild | Marina Lima | ||||
Dunas Clube | 11:00 | Rafaela Prates | Helena Fensterseifer | ||||
Dunas Clube | 11:00 | Heloísa Schild | Martina Mattos | ||||
Dunas Clube | 11:30 | Heloísa Schild | Helena Fensterseifer |